Jugendkönige

Eine Auflistung aller Jugendkönige

Jungschützenkönig/königin

Eine Liste aller Jungschützenkönige/königinnen

Heiko Jander (der Erste) 1993
Sven Baden (der Spielmann), Janine Perlberg (die Scharfschützin) 1994
Mirko Zemva (der Sportliche), Angelika Hinrichs (die Flötistin) 1995
Daniel Masla (der Aktive), Janine Perlberg (die Scharfschützin) 1996
Marius Schiemann (der Treffsichere), Daniela Behrens (die Eifrige) 1997
Timo Remmers (der Trommler), Daniela Behrens (die Eifrige) 1998
Marius Schiemann (der Jahrtausendkönig), Claudia Heitmann (die Musikalische) 1999
Pascal Völker (der Hilfsbereite), Bianca Krause (die Treffsichere) 2000
Fabian Ehrig (der Trommler), Bianca Krause (die Scharfschützin) 2001
Dennis Zemplin (das Doppeltalent), Uta Stöver (die Überraschte) 2002
Malte Soujon (der Lustige), Uta Stöver (die Beständige) 2003
Dominik Schnabel (der Sänger), Sandra Osse (die Abwesende) 2004
Sven Klaiber (der Schlagmann), Christina Hinrichs (die Scharfschützin) 2005
Lars Greve (der Schnelle), Mailin Gottschalk (die Zielstrebige) 2006
Dominik Schnabel (der Schotte), Nicole Krause (die Erfolgreiche) 2007
Richard Henkel (der Schnellstarter), Charlotte Henkel (die Talentierte) 2008
Timo Fischer (der Absahner), Myriam Braun (die Malerin) 2009
Finn-Henrik (der Lustige), Christina Hinrichs II (die Abräumerin) 2010
Julien Matthies (der Überraschte), Nicole Behrens (die Zierliche) 2011
Hauke Stöver (der Aufstrebende), Christina Hinrichs 1 (die Freundliche) 2012
Tim Heinze (der Glückliche), Alina John (die Abräumerin) 2013
Tobias Maurischat (der Maxi-Spanier), Jacqueline Lengning (die Solistin) 2014
Tristan Lüers (der Luftschrauber), Wiebke Marquardt (die Hilfsbereite) 2015
Sven Kilianski (der Spielmann), Berenike Peters (die Draufgängerin) 2016
Jan-Henrik Kröger (der Boxer), Merle Marie Baden (die Rathausamazone) 2017

Schülerkönig/königin

Eine Liste aller Schülerkönige/königinnen

Elisa Matthies (die Erste) 2011
Carolin Hinrichs (die Quirlige) 2012
Marvin Sörensen (der Senkrechtstarter) 2013
Torben Lau (der Talentierte) 2014
Yvonne Lengning (die Schokokönigin) 2015
Torben Lau (der Ausdauernde) 2016
Jonas Breit (der Schnellstarter) 2017